ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8548033
nr 854 8033
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
2 pcs, Antonio Calderara, signature a tergo, subject size: 27x18,
2 st, Antonio Calderara, signerad a tergo, motivets mått: 27x18
1000
SEK 1100
Monday October 21 2013
at 18:32:13
800 kr
1.000 kr